$19.80 Flat Rate Shipping, Australia Wide.

Lime Cold Pressed Essential Oil

Lime Cold Pressed Essential Oil

$18.70

Size
4LIMCP50

100% Pure & Natural

Botanical Name: Citrus latifolia

Country of Origin: Brazil

Part of Plant used: Peel

Method of Extraction: Cold Pressed

Other Names: Tahitian Lime

This product is classified as dangerous goods. A delivery surcharge may apply.

Subscribe to our newsletter to get updates about our latest products